Game Schedule
Sep
23
vs. ECHO 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
9:00 AM
Sep
24
@ Enfield 8U B Maroon- Open
(League)Enfield Twin 2 X-Ice
8:00 AM
Sep
30
vs. West Haven 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Oct
1
@ CT Chiefs 8U Red
(League)Newington Blue X-Ice
7:50 AM
Oct
7
vs. Jr Huskies 8U - Minors
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Oct
8
@ Jr Huskies 8U - Minors
(League)UCONN Rink
8:20 AM
Oct
14
vs. Northwestern 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Oct
15
@ Central 8U B
(League)Newington Red X-Ice
8:10 AM
Oct
21
vs. Avon 8U B
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Oct
22
@ ECHO 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Bolton Ice X-Ice
10:20 AM
Oct
28
vs. Watertown 8U White
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Nov
4
vs. Enfield 8U B Maroon- Open
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Nov
5
@ West Hartford 8U B
(League)Veterans X-Ice
9:15 AM
Nov
11
vs. GNH 8U - A1
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Nov
12
@ GNH 8U - A1
(League)Northford Red X-Ice
10:20 AM
Nov
18
vs. Simsbury 8U B Gold - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Nov
19
@ Avon 8U B
(League)Avon Old Farms
10:20 AM
Dec
3
vs. Jr Huskies 8U - Minors
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Dec
9
@ Simsbury 8U B Blue - Declared - Jamboree
(League)ISCC NHL
4:10 PM
Dec
10
vs. Simsbury 8U B Blue - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Dec
10
@ ECHO 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Bolton Ice X-Ice
10:20 AM
Dec
16
@ CT Northern Lights 8U Silver
(League)ISCC NHL X-Ice
10:50 AM
Dec
17
vs. CT Northern Lights 8U Silver
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Dec
23
@ CT RiverHawks 8U B
(League)Shelton Upper X-Ice
10:45 AM
Jan
7
vs. Whalers 8U -Red
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Jan
13
vs. Central 8U B
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Jan
14
vs. Simsbury 8U B Gold - Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Jan
20
@ Whalers 8U -Red
(League)Champions Lower Rink X-Ice
7:40 AM
Jan
21
vs. CT Chiefs 8U Red
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Jan
27
@ Jr Huskies 8U - Minors
(League)UCONN Rink
8:40 AM
Jan
28
vs. CT RiverHawks 8U B
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Feb
3
@ West Haven 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Bennett Rink X-Ice
8:00 AM
Feb
4
vs. West Hartford 8U B
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Feb
10
@ Southeastern 8U B
(League)Norwich Ice X-Ice
8:00 AM
Feb
11
vs. Wallingford 8U B- Declared - Jamboree
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Feb
17
@ Northwestern 8U B - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Stockdale X-Ice
9:45 AM
Feb
24
@ Wallingford 8U B- Declared - Jamboree
(League)Choate X-Ice
8:45 AM
Feb
25
vs. Southeastern 8U B
(League)South Windsor X-Ice
7:00 AM
Mar
2
@ Simsbury 8U B Blue - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Simsbury Farms Rink
6:10 PM
Mar
3
@ Wonderland 8U B White - Declared - Jamboree
(League)Wonderland Stadium X-Ice